ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7954746

nr 795 4746

Ardy Strüwer

(1939-2023), Sverige

Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), 1/300, Sonet, sheet: 40 x 30,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), 1/300, Sonet, bladets mått: 40 x 30

Yes

1000

SEK 1000

Monday December 3 2012
at 17:26:00

3/12 17:21:00 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ardy Strüwer

Read more about Ardy Strüwer